Www.4v.8v.com

Youjizz.x.com Www Prettytramp.com Pretty Sexy Tramp Cecil Humphery-Smith - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Youjizz.x.com Www Prettytramp.com Pretty Sexy Tramp

]
  1. ^ a b c "Honorary fellowship for Cecil Humphery-Smith". Canterbury Christ Church University. 13 May 2008. Retrieved 2 February 2009. 
  2. ^ patronsandmembers.htm
  3. ^ [1] Cecil Humphery-Smith, Esq, OBE, FSA on the Debretts website
  4. ^ Heraldry Gazette NS 71 (March 1999), p. 7.

External links[edit]

Authority control
Persondata
Name Humphery-Smith, Cecil
Alternative names
Short description British genealogist and heraldist
Date of birth 29 October 1928
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death


This English biographical article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
This heraldry-related article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Cecil_Humphery-Smith&oldid=595783391"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links